Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
31 702_10151264528800808_193164397_n Torre Boys21107253
32 ZVC Zephyr21108443
33 ZVC De Wijkvrienden21106243
34 Risc Hever31119633
35 Sportsminded211010913
36 Harlekijn 22101100102
37 RSC All-In1100100102