Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
43 SSC Eppegem3102181532
44 Jonkies 5.211004132
45 New Sparta11005322
46 Jeppe 121019812
47 New Team21017612
48 AC Malin2101101002
49 Eendracht Pintelier21019902