Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
33 ZVC De Wijkvrienden21106243
34 Risc Hever31119633
35 Sportsminded211010913
36 Harlekijn 22101100102
37 RSC All-In1100100102
38 KBC-CCM11009182
39 reloaded ZVK Reloaded11008082